OUR 2022 SUMMER CLASSIC TEAMS

(The BCSC organisation reserves the right to  balance out the teams by switching players or adding players from the reserve list.)

BUC’S U12

Dean van Steenbergen

Krijn van der Wens

Nino van Uden

Viktor Lindkvist

Einar Kero

Tim Hanemaaijer

Luc Moers

Jagger Stolmeijer

Collin van Melick

Lukas Houldierson

Hera Florijn    

CAPTAINS U12

Marcelo Montenegro

Malcom Saugere 

Bastian Mattson

Killian Blackmore

Xavi Hasham

Divaio Kelly

Jaxen Trudeau

Brayden Fierlbeck

Riley van den Broek 

Lyam Newar

Jayzion Dijkhoff 

 

CLIPPERS U12

Emma Doff

Landon Burton

Brady Sommers

Tijn Delemarre

Jayviano Cloteda

Ocean Wigchert

Miles Fortes

Jesse James Van Heyst

Ruben Quist

Riomie Martina

Christopher Cox 

TIDES U12

Tijn Paisley

Noah Brown

Rayvison Gijsbertha

Kyan van Leeuwen

Levi Gerritsen

Ruben Toussaint

Djordy de Bock

Marissa Richardson

Johannes Gorohovski

Eli Martin

Diego Rodrigues Capelo

BUC’S U14

Dean Maddox Moust

Raylano Clarke

Tyzir Leito

Mack de Held

ELias Nahuis

Mitchell Lux

Tim Wulferink

Rick Peels

Neo van der Westen

Mees van der Kuil

Pam van der Vleuten

CAPTAINS U14

Leon Snoeijer

Jonas Rijpma

Valentijn Guillot

Jack Dielhof

Lars De Beule

Wessel Molenaar

Daan Ruelle

Kit Verboom

Maoureeson Semeleer

Lou Meir

CLIPPERS U14

Timo Kwetsie

Matthias Kwetsie

Mikey Herbold

Beau Fenthur

Damian Kucharek

Thomas Doff

Arthur Rodrigues-Seabra

Dennis Hoyer

Rinaldo Newar

Noah van de Graaf

TIDES U14

Jente Buijsen

Sophie van Leeuwen

Jurian Douma

Kasper Groeneveld

Nikki Groenemans

Oscar Boodie

Hayato Kervers

Guus Toemen

Kyran Silie

Farlqimir Meriaan

Syan Mulder

BUC’S U 16

Zoë Lageweg

Jasper Quist

Thomas Windsant

Jeffrey Hoevenberg

Bas Noordink

Vince van Holy

Mateo Cardenas

Rasheanno nisia

Diego Cardenas

Yairo Rijna

Jochem Greven

Milian Martinez

CAPTAINS U 16

Sam Peters

Jort oskam

Jean Carlo (JC) Reerink

Josse Verhaert

Devon Williams

Floris de Wolf

Emma Hesp

Gustav Oijen

Andrew Rameswar

Rune de Braekeleer

Didi Allee

Tijn Fredrikze

CLIPPERS U 16

Simon Hermans

Isaac Eskue

Shontje Hooi

Anthony Hartingsveld

Jannes Groeneveld

Niels Pleeging

Tye Brodsjo

Luuk van Leent

Koen Ghijsen

Toss Spekking

Kenji Pleizier

TIDES U16

Kyan Beer

Molly Flemström

Johanna Lindkvist

Bas Eerdman

Kjell Rombouts

Neifi Nova Anthonij

Jorrit Patist

Danyll Sky Redan

Tony Kesaulya

Boris Kraan

Zion de Agrila

BUC’S U23

Dean van Uden

Joost Voogd

Yari van Melick

Elias Nordsell

Ruben van Dijk

Christopher Anasagasti

Dalton Amade Ketema

Tyrone Pique

Boris Aerts

Leandro Salazar Mata 

Daan Baltus

Jimmy de Lijster

Lars Rietveld

Sjors Schaay

CAPTAINS U23

Luca Müller

Dieudonné van Zoelen

Robert isidora

Tieme Nahuis

Christos Karanikas

Paris Ketema

Pim Oskam

Xavier Ververs

Coy Onderdelinden

Lucas Verlaan

Faas Sluiter

Chris Groenemans

 

CLIPPERS U23

 

Job Nahuis

Rylan Fierlbeck

Bart de Jong

Scott Wolters

Hugo Rijkenhuizen

Nathan Lefevere

Sven Dansen

Sol Kyan Fahrner

Bodie Eskes

Nino Daniels 

Mihai Bracacescu

Zico Atmopawiro

Jim Hoyer

TIDES U23

 

Gabriel Salazar Mata

Espen Hannema 

Finn Staal

Liam Stolmeijer 

Jovaughn Viotty

Jack Wagner

Jeremiah Kero

Ivan Knipscheer

Jayden van Atten

Mauricio Montenegro Espinoza

Dmani Boedhoe

Bjarne Garvelink 

Junairo Ostiana